Vestoria Bay

Starting price
AED 2,970,369
Handover
Q1 2028
View full project details

Vestoria Bay Payment Plan

Vestoria Bay has one published payment plan. Handover is scheduled for Q1 2028.

Payment Plan

  1. 10% On booking
  2. 50% During construction
  3. 40% Upon Handover
MilestonePercentage
On booking10%
During construction50%
Upon Handover40%
Total100%

Last updated 7 Aug 2026. How we collect and check data

Vestoria Bay Payment Plan: Frequently Asked Questions

What is the down payment for Vestoria Bay?
The first instalment in the published plan is 10% (On booking).
Does Vestoria Bay have a post-handover payment plan?
No post-handover instalments are published for Vestoria Bay; the plan completes on or before handover in Q1 2028.
How many payment plans are offered at Vestoria Bay?
1 payment plan is published for Vestoria Bay. Each one is listed with its milestones on this page.
When is handover at Vestoria Bay?
Handover at Vestoria Bay is scheduled for Q1 2028, as published by Ahmadyar Real Estate Development.

More about Vestoria Bay